Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
144, TINSLEY LANE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 8AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.4%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£201,500
+121.4%
Sold on 29 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 10 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 8AT
← Back to All Properties