APARTMENT 3, CITY EXCHANGE, 61, HALL INGS, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD1 5DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-61.5%
Price Change
-£112,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£70,000-61.5%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000-11.3%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,200
Sold on 28 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1