Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, VINDOMIS CLOSE, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 4HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£416,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£416,000
+30.8%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£318,000
+27.2%
Sold on 27 October 2014
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+185.7%
Sold on 6 February 2009
Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 6 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 4HL
← Back to All Properties