Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
243, PARK WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 9WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
+11.4%
Sold on 22 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,500
+43.7%
Sold on 1 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 15 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 9WA
← Back to All Properties