Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, PEARSON AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 7DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
-5.5%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+399.9%
Sold on 23 June 2016
Detached
+£143,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 31 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 7DE
← Back to All Properties