1, WALTON DENE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 7LQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£289,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£289,000+16.3%
Sold on 26 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,500+13.0%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+23.6%
Sold on 14 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 6 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1