Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, DOVE CLOSE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 7PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,125
Last Sold Price
7 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£5,625 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£70,125
+8.7%
Sold on 7 March 2006
Terraced
+£5,625 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
-17.3%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 18 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 7PX
← Back to All Properties