Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WOODLANDS ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L37 2JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,500
Last Sold Price
2 July 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£231,500
+3.6%
Sold on 2 July 2013
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,500
Sold on 19 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L37 2JN
← Back to All Properties