5, CAUSEWAY GARDENS, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 9NQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.2%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+166.2%
Sold on 14 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+82.9%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 26 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1