7, ADDINGTON AVENUE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK12 5GH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£225,000+13.6%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000+15.8%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,995
Sold on 19 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1