Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, GARDINER STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 1DN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£246,000
+17.1%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+6.3%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,500
+69.5%
Sold on 10 August 2017
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+119.8%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 1DN
← Back to All Properties