Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3A, SHRUBLANDS ROAD, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 3HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£660,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£660,000
+38.9%
Sold on 18 July 2022
Terraced
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£475,000
+75.9%
Sold on 16 December 2014
Terraced
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+97.1%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 3HY
← Back to All Properties