Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, BOGART COURT, MONROE CLOSE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 8GH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,000
+44.3%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+5.3%
Sold on 22 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+74.7%
Sold on 13 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,080 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,920
Sold on 16 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 8GH
← Back to All Properties