14, KILN ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR10 3SL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,500
Last Sold Price
2 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£282,500-5.8%
Sold on 2 April 2025
Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000+25.0%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000+189.2%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+41.3%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Detached
+£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,750
Sold on 14 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1