Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, APPLETREE COURT, 117, HIGH STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 8AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+22.2%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+21.6%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+2.1%
Sold on 4 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 2 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 8AZ
← Back to All Properties