Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, COMMERCIAL ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
-7.1%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+52.7%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+13.9%
Sold on 18 September 2002
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 12 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4BG
← Back to All Properties