Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, WOODCROFT ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 2HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,000
+47.1%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,950
+53.2%
Sold on 5 December 2002
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,950
-3.9%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
-£1,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,250
Sold on 29 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 2HQ
← Back to All Properties