Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, WESTON ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 8LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+271.8%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+271.8%
Sold on 24 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 8LN
← Back to All Properties