21, CLAREMONT AVENUE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB7 1JN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£380,000+2.7%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£369,950+141.8%
Sold on 4 December 2013
Detached
+£216,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000+23.4%
Sold on 10 October 2000
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 31 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1