Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, THE BADGERS, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 5PT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£22,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,500
+11.9%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Terraced
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #6
£189,950
+31.0%
Sold on 16 December 2020
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,950
+11.5%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+14.5%
Sold on 11 May 2006
Terraced
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+173.5%
Sold on 25 September 2003
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 5PT
← Back to All Properties