Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, KINGSWAY, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L22 4RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+53.8%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Terraced
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£292,500
+3.5%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500
+66.2%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L22 4RQ
← Back to All Properties