Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, QUENBY LANE, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 3NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+38.0%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+206.2%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 13 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 3NN
← Back to All Properties