Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SOMERVELL DRIVE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 7QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£750,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£750,000
+27.1%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£590,000
+18.0%
Sold on 15 October 2018
Detached
+£90,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,999
+69.5%
Sold on 6 March 2008
Detached
+£204,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 29 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 7QG
← Back to All Properties