Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£2,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£95,000
+2.8%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Terraced
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,450
+193.5%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Terraced
+£60,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 28 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4HF
← Back to All Properties