Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, POPPLETON CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 3BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
+34.4%
Sold on 22 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 16 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 3BF
← Back to All Properties