Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LUNDWOOD DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 6SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£182,000
+23.8%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+94.7%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+16.2%
Sold on 11 December 2001
Detached
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 6SQ
← Back to All Properties