Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WEAVERS ROW, HALSTEAD, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CO9 2JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£193,000
+20.6%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+21.2%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+103.2%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO9 2JX
← Back to All Properties