1, RUSSETT CLOSE, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

CB9 9QP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+29.5%
Sold on 25 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000+10.7%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£16,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,999+41.5%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£44,004 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,995
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1