41, ROWAN RISE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW8 4NZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.5%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£192,500+64.5%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000-2.1%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,500+127.6%
Sold on 27 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+11.7%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1