Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, RUSSELL GARDENS, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S42 6JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+733.3%
Price Change
+£330,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+733.3%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Detached
+£330,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 14 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S42 6JG
← Back to All Properties