Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, STAGSHAW CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 6TN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,540
Last Sold Price
28 April 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-39.1%
Price Change
-£55,460 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£86,540
-39.1%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,460 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 23 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 6TN
← Back to All Properties