Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, SILVER STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK43 7QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.4%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+61.4%
Sold on 11 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
-1.2%
Sold on 14 December 2010
Semi-Detached
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+45.5%
Sold on 1 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 12 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 7QN
← Back to All Properties