Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DUNMORE ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 4AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+25.0%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+2.6%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+210.1%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£132,121 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,879
Sold on 25 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 4AH
← Back to All Properties