Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, MAPLEDON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 4QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+278.6%
Price Change
+£145,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£198,000
+278.6%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Terraced
+£145,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,300
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 4QG
← Back to All Properties