Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, GILL STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 4FU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+633.3%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£121,000
+633.3%
Sold on 4 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 20 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 4FU
← Back to All Properties