Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 31, Q, 21, NEWHALL HILL, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B1 3JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
16 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£202,500
+28.2%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+0.0%
Sold on 3 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
-1.3%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 20 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B1 3JA
← Back to All Properties