14, ELLERTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B44 0QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+257.1%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+257.1%
Sold on 5 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+63.3%
Sold on 16 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1