FLAT 55, MILTON COURT, SANDON ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B66 4AD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£57,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.9%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£57,000-10.9%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 11 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1