Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, GRANGE FARM DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S26 2GY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£325,000
-1.5%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+45.4%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Detached
+£103,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,950
Sold on 19 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S26 2GY
← Back to All Properties