Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, LITTLEPORT SPUR, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 3JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.0%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+67.0%
Sold on 9 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+35.4%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 3JD
← Back to All Properties