Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LYNDSEY CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,500
Last Sold Price
4 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.4%
Price Change
+£97,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,500
+73.4%
Sold on 4 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£97,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,950
+74.9%
Sold on 12 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 15 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9TG
← Back to All Properties