41, MALDON ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 7AF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£290,000+20.8%
Sold on 14 October 2025
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000+152.6%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+81.0%
Sold on 6 July 2000
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 25 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1