Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HARRIER PARK, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0QG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+17.6%
Sold on 18 July 2019
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£255,000
+41.7%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,995
+17.6%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Detached
+£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+118.6%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 22 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0QG
← Back to All Properties