Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, STRATHEDEN COURT, ESPLANADE, SEAFORD, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN25 1JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
20 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,950
+11.0%
Sold on 20 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+82.3%
Sold on 23 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 28 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN25 1JP
← Back to All Properties