Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, BEAUCHIEF MANOR, 444, ABBEY LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+54.8%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-13.9%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 8 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0BF
← Back to All Properties