Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WALCOT RISE, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP22 4PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 August 2018
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+4.3%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+30.6%
Sold on 19 October 2006
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 27 January 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP22 4PD
← Back to All Properties