Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, OLD PARK CLOSE, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 0BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£68,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+39.6%
Sold on 20 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,950
+23.7%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,950
Sold on 11 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 0BQ
← Back to All Properties