8, CONISTON AVENUE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL8 4LZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£103,000-8.8%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000+88.3%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+20.0%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1