131, BRUNEL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO15 0LR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,500
Last Sold Price
15 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£107,500-0.5%
Sold on 15 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000+118.2%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+31.1%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,750
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1