Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 72, WOODLANDS ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6HA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,500
Last Sold Price
7 October 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,500
-7.4%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,000
+6.6%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+28.0%
Sold on 6 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+41.0%
Sold on 25 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 18 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6HA
← Back to All Properties